Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Webmaster, Southwest
Gidrey, Jerome Principal
Smith, Jaime Assistant Principal

Dorencamp, Sachelle Digital Learning & Teaching Facilitator
Armenta, Jodi ELA Grade 7/AVID Elective
Barham, Renay Speech
Bowden, Jennifer Art
Brown, Lisa 6th Grade Sci/8th World History
Cassiano, Renee Exceptional Children Department
Chavez, Jhor Spanish
Conner, Curtis Choir Director
Cybulski, Stefanie LA/SS Teacher
Davis, Chris Exceptional Children
Ditz, Elisha 8th Grade Science
Evans, Amy Math Grade 7/AVID Site Coordinator
Fanning, Emily 6th Grade ELA/SS
Gidrey, Jerome Principal
Hewitt, Cyndi CTE
Hollinger, Philip Math/SS Grade 6
Hunt, Robin 7th Grade ELA/SS
Ivey, Chloe 6th Grade Math
Jorgensen, Leah 7th Grade Science
Kargbo, Alyssa 7th Grade Math/Science
Kight, Laura Exceptional Children Department
Knapp, Catharine 6th Grade Science
Maldonado, Nicole Guidance Counselor
McLeod, Andrew Physical Education
Morton, Amy 8th Grade Sci/SS
Murray, Rachel Band Director
Mustach, Heather 6th Grade Language Arts/SS
Peedin, Stephanie Media Coordinator
Petrock, Nicole Social Studies Grade 7
Price, Erica 8th Grade Language Arts
Samuel, Audrey Exceptional Children
Simma, Sherry CTE
Sinclair, Deborah ELA/Social Studies Grade 6
Thompson, Lesleigh Physical Education
Walker, Joseph Orchestra Director
Webmaster, Southwest
Wells, Heather 8th Grade Math/Social Studies
Whitby, Clovene 8th Grade Math/Math I

Allison, Bill ISS Assistant
Arp, Odis Exceptional Children's Teacher Assistant
Cavenaugh, Amberly School Nurse
Colter, Katie Treasurer/Secretary
Dagenbach, Jana School Psychologist
Davis, Brenda Exceptional Children's Teacher Assistant
Goodson, Stephanie Social Worker
Hughes, Courtney AIG Specialist
Lanier, Sue Data Manager
Pascuzzi, Heather Office Support TA
Price, Heather Exceptional Children's Teacher Assistant
Stephens, Teena Exceptional Children's Coach
Thurman, Neshawn Exceptional Children's Teacher Assistant
Williams, Jean Secretary/Receptionist

Ackerman, Serita Child Nutrition Assistant
Arnwine, Deborah Child Nutrition Assistant
Barker, Marcella Child Nutrition Manager
Bass, Kelly Child Nutrition Assistant
Hampton, Roy Lee Custodian
Parker, Darrell Custodian
Parker, Teresa Head Custodian
Simmons, Markeeter Custodian
Watkins, James Custodian
Right